Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MELLORS ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9RY
← Back to All Properties