Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+472.4%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+472.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HA
← Back to All Properties