Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUGBY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£336,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+140.6%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£336,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 19 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4PT
← Back to All Properties