77, ASTLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£122,171 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+218.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,171 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,829-5.3%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Semi-Detached
-£3,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1