23, HILLCREST AVENUE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+22.6%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+128.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+22.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1