Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HARPUR CRESCENT, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+33.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+173.3%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Detached
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2SY
← Back to All Properties