Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HESKETH ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+38.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+109.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7TS
← Back to All Properties