4, THE GLEBE, BANBURY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

OX17 3AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+72.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000+10.3%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+55.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+20.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1