Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAUCER WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£494,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£494,000
+23.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1LG
← Back to All Properties