Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FLEMING AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+42.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+57.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0ED
← Back to All Properties