Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAWTHORN DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.5%
Price Change
+£345,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+265.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£345,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9TA
← Back to All Properties