28, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,500+9.5%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1