Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAWKHURST WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,000
+98.3%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3SD
← Back to All Properties