FLAT 4, 113, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-25.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1