Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,750
+194.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2RL
← Back to All Properties