Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHURCH ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+89.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PN
← Back to All Properties