Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FULLER CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£80,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+80.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+37.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4GS
← Back to All Properties