Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, CRAWLEY GREEN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+110.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0QN
← Back to All Properties