Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,000
+7.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+48.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+64.9%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties