Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MORGAN CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,800
+13.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties