FLAT 2101, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 6 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000-54.9%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+18.8%
Sold on 3 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+5.7%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000-31.6%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1