Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90A, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR16 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+4.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 1BY
← Back to All Properties