Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DORIS STREET, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+6.3%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0LD
← Back to All Properties