Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,500
+0.6%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+29.3%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties