50, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-7.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+180.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1