Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+16.2%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+90.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8NP
← Back to All Properties