102, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+128.7%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+98.9%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1