Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+63.6%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+27.5%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties