35, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+78.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1