Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+145.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties