199, DEANE CHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+71.8%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+1.2%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+168.3%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1