Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+36.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties