Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MANOR LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+37.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NX
← Back to All Properties