41, LANCING ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+112.5%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+88.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1