9, PEREGRINE CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+107.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000+52.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1