6, WHATMORE CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+188.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+27.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1