1 WELLINGTON FARM BUNGALOW, WELLINGTON FARM, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,233,750
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,233,750+4.1%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,185,000
Sold on 4 April 2017
Other
Sale #1