38, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+42.5%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+2.9%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1