Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£2,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,500
-4.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
-£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,100
+133.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PU
← Back to All Properties