Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LEA VALLEY HOUSE, STONEY BRIDGE DRIVE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3LY
← Back to All Properties