427, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+2.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+19.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1