Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CHARLES AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+45.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7HF
← Back to All Properties