Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+34.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+14.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+130.1%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties