Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEATHERCROFT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+59.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8YA
← Back to All Properties