Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOODS DRIVE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.3%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,000
-98.3%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Other
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0LP
← Back to All Properties