Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOLENT GARDENS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.0%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+322.0%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3UZ
← Back to All Properties