Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLADSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£108,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+175.8%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,005
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7EG
← Back to All Properties