Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+0.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+361.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 1 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties