14, SAMUEL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+210.3%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500+3.6%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+101.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,263 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,737+19.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,737 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1