Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STONEHILL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£11,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-21.6%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Terraced
-£11,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+169.2%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QB
← Back to All Properties